Mathetower-Run 2019

Neu laden

Ergebnisse

Rangliste (Stand: 22.11.2019, 10:44:49)
1. 01:07.00 ★ 14832019 - Finn Logemann Lahme Socken
2. 01:08.00 ★ 14762019 - Lars Koppers Statistik
3. 01:11.00 ★ 14582019 - Jan Behnke --- (2019)
4. 01:16.00 ★ 14562019 - Tobias Becker BCI CVT
5. 01:17.00 ★ 14992019 - Andriy Sokolov Schnelle Löser
6. 01:17.00 ★ 14692019 - Felix Hommelsheim --- (2019)
7. 01:18.00 ★ 14592019 - Lukas Bittorf team rocket
8. 01:18.00 ★ 14622019 - Matteo Camielo Die Alten Raketen
9. 01:18.00 ★ 14882019 - Kai Petersen --- (2019)
10. 01:19.00 ★ 17162019 - Abderrahim Ouazzi Schnelle Löser
11. 01:19.00 ★ 14772019 - Waldemar Krieger --- (2019)
12. 01:20.00 ★ 14922019 - Pierre-Edouard Scherrer ESN Dortmund
13. 01:20.00 ★ 14682019 - Ramon Helwing --- (2019)
14. 01:23.00 ★ 14602019 - Julian Bonnet Technische Chemie
15. 01:24.00 ★ 14792019 - Jasper Lammering --- (2019)
16. 01:24.00 ★ 14712019 - Pierre Kidzié ESN Dortmund
17. 01:25.00 ★ 14522019 - Joshua Adamek --- (2019)
18. 01:27.00 ★ 14812019 - Marius Lindemann Tri Geckos Dortmund
19. 01:27.00 ★ 14732019 - Oliver Kischlat Fire Sports Dortmund
20. 01:27.00 ★ 14862019 - Oliver Moj Fire Sports Dortmund
21. 01:29.00 ★ 17182019 - Nicole Ickstadt --- (2019)
22. 01:29.00 ★ 14962019 - Max Schwarz TVE Barop
23. 01:29.00 ★ 15032019 - Martin Temmen --- (2019)
24. 01:30.00 ★ 14702019 - Florian Keller --- (2019)
25. 01:31.00 ★ 14852019 - Steffen Maletz Statistik
26. 01:32.00 ★ 15072019 - Pascal Werning Galopprennstall Werning
27. 01:33.00 ★ 14512019 - Janis Adamek --- (2019)
28. 01:33.00 ★ 14572019 - Lars Behnke LGO/TB Marterloh
29. 01:35.00 ★ 14552019 - Karl-Heinz Baumann --- (2019)
30. 01:36.00 ★ 14612019 - Jonas Raffael Brinkmann --- (2019)
31. 01:37.00 ★ 15062019 - Thilo Welz Team Bootstrap
32. 01:39.00 ★ 14532019 - Steffi Augustin Frosch Sportreisen Racing Team
33. 01:41.00 ★ 15012019 - Ksenia Sokolova Schnelle Löser
34. 01:41.00 ★ 14782019 - Alexander Kühl Technische Chemie
35. 01:41.00 ★ 15092019 - Sophie-Marie Zentarra --- (2019)
36. 01:41.00 ★ 14952019 - Henrik Schwarz TVE Barop
37. 01:42.00 ★ 14872019 - Belinda Nordt --- (2019)
38. 01:43.00 ★ 15052019 - Prof. Dr. Stefan Turek Schnelle Löser
39. 01:43.00 ★ 14802019 - Philipp Lapac Technische Chemie
40. 01:44.00 ★ 14662019 - Stefan Gilke Technische Chemie
41. 01:45.00 ★ 15022019 - Christoph Susek --- (2019)
42. 01:48.00 ★ 14822019 - Simon Linden Fire Sports Dortmund
43. 01:51.00 ★ 14932019 - Jürgen Schmelting --- (2019)
44. 01:52.00 ★ 14652019 - Fabian Gerke Fire Sports Dortmund
45. 01:52.00 ★ 14642019 - Thomas Engel Engel
46. 01:53.00 ★ 14632019 - Emre Civelek Technische Chemie
47. 01:53.00 ★ 14902019 - Thomas Roth Technische Chemie
48. 01:57.00 ★ 15082019 - Sascha Wohlgemuth Engel
49. 02:09.00 ★ 15002019 - Anton Sokolov Schnelle Löser
50. 02:14.00 ★ 17172019 - Prof. Dr. Katja Ickstadt Statistik
51. 02:14.00 ★ 15042019 - Dr. Dirk Theisges --- (2019)
52. 02:35.00 ★ 14542019 - Andreas Bauer --- (2019)

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr.